Rekorde - Stand 03.02.2019

STRECKE

NAMEJGZEITORTDATUM
50 FKristina Barth19740:29,28Jun 05
100 FMichelle Böhm2003

1:04,83

Bruchköbel

Feb 19

200 FMichelle Böhm2003

2:19,21

Bruchköbel

Feb 19

400 FMichelle Böhm20034:59,22Frankenberg (Eder)Mai 18
800 FMichelle Böhm200310:33.23RödermarkSep 17
1500 FSarah Köhler199420:53.71OffenbachDez 05
50 BLara Leonzi19970:36.79FuldaNov 17
100 BLara Leonzi19971:20,12Frankenberg (Eder)Mai 18
200 BLara Leonzi19972:57.94GelnhausenFeb 18
50 RPatrizia Stadick19840:33.65HanauOkt 17
100 RMichelle Böhm20031:12,94Frankenberg (Eder)Mai 18
200 RMichelle Böhm20032:40.53RödermarkSep 17
50 SMichelle Böhm20030:32.57BruchköbelFeb 18
100 SMichelle Böhm20031:14,78Frankenberg (Eder)Mai 18
200 SMichelle Böhm20032:44.25

Fulda

Nov 17

100 LMichelle Böhm20031:14.30HeusenstammNov 17
200 LMichelle Böhm2003

2:36,92

Bruchköbel

Feb 19

400 LJohanna Uherek20045:57.75GelnhausenFeb 18

STRECKE

NAMEJGZEITORTDATUM
50 FChristian Strüter19990:25,00BruchköbelFeb 18
100 FLinus Sasse2001

0:54,12

Bruchköbel

Feb 19

200 FLinus Sasse20011:58,91Frankenberg (Eder)Mai 18
400 FLinus Sasse20014:13,02Frankenberg (Eder)Mai 18
800 FLinus Sasse20018:49.07FuldaNov 17
1500 FLinus Sasse200116:58.98Frankfurt-HöchstOkt 17
50 BDennis Jovanovic19980:31.29Frankfurt-HöchstOkt 17
100 BMichael Messer19831:12,46BruchköbelJan 03
200 BDennis Jovanovic19982:44.41Frankenberg (Eder)Mai 17
50 RMarius Rupp20000:29.10FuldaNov 17
100 RMarius Rupp2000

1:03,30

Frankenberg (Eder)Mai 18
200 R

Marius Rupp

2000

2:18,28

Bruchköbel

Feb 19

50 SLinus Sasse2001

0:27,78

Bruchköbel

Feb 19

100 SLinus Sasse2001

1:01,96

Wiesbaden

Feb 19

200 SMarius Rupp20002:31.25HanauFeb 17
100 LLinus Sasse2001

1:04,57

Bruchköbel

Feb 19

200 LLinus Sasse20012:22.80BruchköbelFeb 18
400 LLinus Sasse20015:04.53GelnhausenFeb 18

STRECKE

ZEITORTDATUM
männlich
4x50 F1:45,99Frankenberg (Eder)Mai 18
4x50 L
4x100 F3:59,20DillenburgApr 18
4x100 L
4x200 F8:47,33BerlinJul 18
weiblich
4x50 F2:09,77Frankenberg (Eder)Mai 18
4x50 L
4x100 F
4x100 L
4x200 F
mixed
4x50 F

1:50,38

Bruchköbel

Feb 19

4x50 L2:07,86Frankenberg (Eder)Mai 18
4x100 F4:10,29DillenburgApr 18
4x100 L4:44,78DillenburgApr 18